best 30 penny stocks list may 2013

best 30 penny stocks list may 2013

Company NameMarket CapPRICEEPS GrowthPEPBDebt Equity Ratio
Indian Toners11.414.1577.012.920.30.01
Trans. India.Com7.764.2566.373.760.20.02
Daulat Sec.2.765.5232.31120.30.02
KMF Builders2.972.4439.813.940.30.02
Dhanalaxmi Roto1.56422.121.720.30.06
Meuse Kara7.2936.364.040.30.06
D & H India9.1212.3344.53.30.40.06
Osian Inds.2.234.4529.4110.10.40.07
Guj. Fiscon4.759.514.290.970.30.09
Kolar Biotech4.10.4196.970.310.10.11
Suncity Synth.3.276.653.017.950.40.12
Worldwide Leath.1.866.2518.3115.60.30.13
Ceeta Inds.4.643.284.474.570.30.13
Comfort Intech31.9912011.10.40.14
Cont. Petroleums2.298.616.52.690.50.14
Norben Tea & Exp5.992.220.456.380.40.16
Goldstone Tech.7.574.0367.311.820.10.19
Pochiraju Inds.15.918.4226.772.230.10.19
Porwal Auto Comp6.634.39156.180.10.19
Ashish Polyplast1.073.1538.33.460.30.19
AcroPetal Tech.26.296.7642.271.990.10.27
Country Club (I)65.577.3320.336.980.10.3
Radaan Media.7.311.3529.1711.30.50.3
Bhagwandas Metal3.459.4544.7111.50.50.3
Lahoti Overseas19.686.75111.940.30.31
Tyche Inds.10.29.9534.312.090.30.34
Axtel Industries7.57.524.793.610.40.37
Glodyne Techno.64.8414.3677.271.230.10.39
Birla Precision13.692.682.521.530.10.41

The Author

Pramod Baviskar

Professional Market Trader And Owner Of Dalal Street Winners Advisory And Coaching Services. Working Since 2007 And Online Presence Since 2010. We Provide Highly Accurate And Professional 1 Entry And 1 Exit Future, Option, Commodity, Currency And Intraday Stock Tips On Whatsapp With Live Support And Follow Up.
COPYRIGHT © 2017. Pramod Baviskar. Dalal street winners advisory and coaching services. FAQ | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy

This website is best viewed using Microsoft Internet Explorer 9 or higher, and/or latest version of Google Chrome and Mozila Firefox browsers.