best large cap stocks to buy now in jun 2013

best large cap stocks to buy now with long term view

 

Company NameMarket CapPRICEPEPBDebt Equity RatioDividend Yield
Mah. Seamless1620.66229.7510.60.70.012.61
Nava Bharat Vent1544.891736.470.70.132.18
G S F C2263.4856.84.370.60.162.64
Tata Comm5896.65206.916.40.80.170.97
Anant Raj1910.7764.7519.10.50.290.62
Neyveli Lignite11106.4466.28.250.90.344.23
Reliance Infra.9501.83361.35.90.50.372.02
Hindalco Inds.19575.76102.2511.50.60.381.52
R C F2129.5238.67.580.90.413.63
S A I L23172.2756.19.960.60.463.57
Birla Corpn.1925.252507.130.80.492.4
Jindal Saw1981.7371.757.170.50.551.39
Tata Steel28339.91291.85.150.50.554.11
Torrent Power5969.41126.3515.510.555.14
NHPC Ltd23678.9219.2510.90.80.633.64
CESC4119.27329.76.670.80.671.52
India Cements2050.4366.7511.60.60.723
JSW Steel15285.95685.17.40.80.781.09
Amtek Auto1792.52826.680.40.840.61

Read More :

The Author

Pramod Baviskar

Professional Market Trader And Owner Of Dalal Street Winners Advisory And Coaching Services. Working Since 2007 And Online Presence Since 2010. We Provide Highly Accurate And Professional 1 Entry And 1 Exit Future, Option, Commodity, Currency And Intraday Stock Tips On Whatsapp With Live Support And Follow Up.
COPYRIGHT © 2017. Pramod Baviskar. Dalal street winners advisory and coaching services. FAQ | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy       

This website is best viewed using Microsoft Internet Explorer 9 or higher, and/or latest version of Google Chrome and Mozila Firefox browsers.