best mid-cap stocks for 2013

best BSE and NSE mid-cap stocks for investment in 2013

Company NameMarket CapPRICEPEPB
G S F C2636.0866.153.70.8
United Bank (I)2741.875.9540.7
St Bk of Bikaner3132.5447.54.20.8
Dena Bank4020.44114.854.40.9
Pun. & Sind Bank1672.2671.44.40.5
S B T2848.5569.750.7
Vijaya Bank3067.3961.95.70.8
Monnet Ispat1809.9282.46.10.8
Vardhman Textile1560.06245.16.50.8
CESC3959.35316.96.60.8
Amtek Auto1919.3187.86.70.4
Bank of Maha3487.4259.156.80.9
Nava Bharat Vent1631.51182.770.8
Mah. Seamless1920.8272.370.9
Sintex Inds.1954.2465.257.90.8
St Bk of Mysore3114.77665.558.10.9

*these picks are on basis on number only.for investment must buy near major support with minimum 3-5 years horizon.

Read More :

Updated: 30/12/2012 — 9:46 PM

The Author

Pramod Baviskar

Professional Market Trader And Owner Of Dalal Street Winners Advisory And Coaching Services. Working Since 2007 And Online Presence Since 2010. We Provide Highly Accurate And Professional 1 Entry And 1 Exit Future, Option, Commodity, Currency And Intraday Stock Tips On Whatsapp With Live Support And Follow Up.
COPYRIGHT © 2017. Pramod Baviskar. Dalal street winners advisory and coaching services. FAQ | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy       

This website is best viewed using Microsoft Internet Explorer 9 or higher, and/or latest version of Google Chrome and Mozila Firefox browsers.