Best Mid cap stocks for Diwali 2013

BSE NSE best Mid cap stocks for investment in Diwali 2013

Company NameMarket CapPRICEPEPBDebt Equity RatioDividend Yield
Mah. Seamless1121.591599.710.50.013.77
Jai Corp894.2950.112.30.40.010.27
Nava Bharat Vent1388.62155.56.280.60.083.04
Philips El India598.29104.055.260.50.141.92
Indbull.RealEst.2710.862.759.930.50.193.13
Financial Tech.798.91173.32.80.30.234.62
G S F C2383.0359.87.90.60.283.34
Jindal Poly Film586.81139.5510.30.30.320.72
SRF943.7164.353.730.50.486.08
Reliance Infra.11374.32432.56.610.60.551.71

Read More :

Updated: 31/10/2013 — 8:56 PM

The Author

Pramod Baviskar

Professional Market Trader And Owner Of Dalal Street Winners Advisory And Coaching Services. Working Since 2007 And Online Presence Since 2010. We Provide Highly Accurate And Professional 1 Entry And 1 Exit Future, Option, Commodity, Currency And Intraday Stock Tips On Whatsapp With Live Support And Follow Up.

COPYRIGHT © 2017. Pramod Baviskar. Dalal street winners advisory and coaching services. FAQ | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy

This website is best viewed using Microsoft Internet Explorer 9 or higher, and/or latest version of Google Chrome and Mozila Firefox browsers.