best mid cap stocks to buy now in jun 2013

best mid cap stocks to buy now with long term view

 

Company NameMarket CapPRICEPEPBDividend YieldDebt Equity Ratio
Infinite Comp381.1289.553.590.99.50.01
Mangalam Cement325.35121.94.20.74.920.05
Philips El India598.29104.055.80.62.410.13
Guj Alkalies1334.04181.655.390.71.650.21
Finolex Cables800.6952.354.860.91.530.28
Educomp Sol.679.655.55.840.30.430.47
Prakash Inds.466.6834.72.830.22.880.49
Shree Gan.Jew.625.9396.552.470.45.820.54
SRF913.27159.053.530.58.890.54
Guj. Ambuja Exp325.8123.552.880.52.550.56
Opto Circuits763.3131.53.070.69.520.61
G N F C1207.6177.74.420.44.50.65
Andhra Sugars344.84127.24.010.75.50.71
Venus Remedies316.09299.95.530.80.920.72

Read More :

The Author

Pramod Baviskar

Professional Market Trader And Owner Of Dalal Street Winners Advisory And Coaching Services. Working Since 2007 And Online Presence Since 2010. We Provide Highly Accurate And Professional 1 Entry And 1 Exit Future, Option, Commodity, Currency And Intraday Stock Tips On Whatsapp With Live Support And Follow Up.
COPYRIGHT © 2017. Pramod Baviskar. Dalal street winners advisory and coaching services. FAQ | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy       

This website is best viewed using Microsoft Internet Explorer 9 or higher, and/or latest version of Google Chrome and Mozila Firefox browsers.