best penny stocks to invest in sep 2013

toppennystockstobuynowinjun20133

BSE and NSE best penny stocks to invest in sep 2013

Company NameMarket CapPRICEPEPBDebt Equity Ratio
Surat Textile26.211.1830.30.01
VTM55.0713.74.10.50.01
Guj. Sidhee Cem.49.5313.72.10.40.05
Brooks Lab.23.2714.372.40.20.08
BPL42.338.661.30.20.23
DQ Entertain.91.4111.532.10.20.23
Sicagen India40.3610.230.10.24
Lahoti Overseas22.157.61.50.30.31
Om Metals Infrap130.113.514.10.30.34
Omnitech Info.22.0614.71.20.10.39
Panoramic Univ.54.346.992.40.40.46
PVP Ventures104.154.253.90.20.48
Waterbase25.39.833.50.40.48

The Author

Pramod Baviskar

Professional Market Trader And Owner Of Dalal Street Winners Advisory And Coaching Services. Working Since 2007 And Online Presence Since 2010. We Provide Highly Accurate And Professional 1 Entry And 1 Exit Future, Option, Commodity, Currency And Intraday Stock Tips On Whatsapp With Live Support And Follow Up.
COPYRIGHT © 2009-2018. Pramod Baviskar. Dalal street winners advisory and coaching services. FAQ | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy

This website is best viewed using Microsoft Internet Explorer 9 or higher, and/or latest version of Google Chrome and Mozila Firefox browsers.