Best small cap stocks for Diwali 2013

BSE NSE small cap stocks for investment in Diwali 2013

Company NameMarket CapPRICEPEPBDividend YieldDebt Equity Ratio
Vikas Wsp220.5316.051.10.26.230.11
Shree Gan.Jew.380.7652.951.50.25.110.46
Gulshan Polyols51.486120.44.10.25
Panoramic Univ.54.4272.50.47.150.56
Technofab Engg.81.82782.70.43.210.31
JVL Agro Indus176.4610.512.70.41.630.59
A.K.Capital Serv87.81133.052.80.34.510.31
Maithan Alloys94.64652.80.43.070.06
Prakash Inds.497.61373.40.32.70.5
Rama Phosphates61.92353.60.52.290.53
Torrent Cables50.458.63.60.35.970.02
Nahar Capital75.7545.253.70.23.310.02
Sandesh191.9322540.51.580.22
KNR Construct.212.0275.44.10.51.330.15
Marathon Nextgen223.731184.30.53.810.05
OnMobile Global308.42274.30.45.550.06
Swelect Energy177.1175.354.50.373.040.06
Om Metals Infrap144.45154.60.30.670.34
Mafatlal Inds.154.41114.60.54.510.16
Cheviot Company125.832794.60.55.380.06
Maha.Shree Umaid219.6784.754.70.32.950.24
Garware-Wall Rop120.92514.90.54.90.51
Ganesh Housing205.8663.0550.32.220.49

Read More :

Updated: 31/10/2013 — 8:55 PM

The Author

Pramod Baviskar

Professional Market Trader And Owner Of Dalal Street Winners Advisory And Coaching Services. Working Since 2007 And Online Presence Since 2010. We Provide Highly Accurate And Professional 1 Entry And 1 Exit Future, Option, Commodity, Currency And Intraday Stock Tips On Whatsapp With Live Support And Follow Up.

COPYRIGHT © 2017. Pramod Baviskar. Dalal street winners advisory and coaching services. FAQ | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy

This website is best viewed using Microsoft Internet Explorer 9 or higher, and/or latest version of Google Chrome and Mozila Firefox browsers.