best small cap stocks to buy now in india aug 2013 list

bestsmallcapstockstobuynowinindiajun20131

best small cap stocks to buy now in india

Company NameMarket CapPRICEPEPBDividend YieldDebt Equity Ratio
Mac Charles(I)115.28888.640.56.820.01
VTM56.4814.054.220.54.990.01
Nahar Capital56.92342.750.14.410.01
Torrent Cables57.4566.84.080.45.240.02
Indo National73.51969.90.55.10.03
Datamatics Glob.117.88204.020.33.740.04
Guj. Sidhee Cem.50.513.971.250.47.170.05
Panama Petrochem103.441208.710.54.170.05
OnMobile Global235.3120.64.70.37.280.06
Cheviot Company121.27268.94.420.55.580.06
Maithan Alloys94.64652.170.43.070.06
Marathon Nextgen227.521204.560.53.330.08
Vikas Wsp214.4815.610.620.26.410.1
Titagarh Wagons159.5879.556.920.310.060.14
Mafatlal Inds.132.2195.053.930.45.260.16
Kothari Products222.13353.760.34.480.17
Navin Fluo.Intl.156.89160.754.210.39.330.18
A.K.Capital Serv74.68113.152.360.35.30.22
Mangalam Cement239.4189.73.420.56.690.23
Maha.Shree Umaid246.1194.955.570.45.270.26
Bhagyanagar Ind63.919.758.190.33.990.27
Kirl. Ferrous220.3716.056.270.57.790.29
Prec. Wires (I)52.645.53.30.38.80.41
Century Enka214.4698.154.690.36.110.49
Prakash Inds.389.3528.952.360.23.450.49

*only for long term investment and risk remain high.

Updated: February 25, 2014 — 6:07 AM

The Author

Pramod Baviskar

Professional Financial Market Trader and Adviser Working since 2007 Developer of Trade-master™,Future-master™,Option-master™ and Now Signal-Pro™(Professional Trading system for Amibroker software) Working and Developing Auto-trading robots for various Financial Market. Follow Me on : Facebook-Twitter-Google-YouTube-Pinterest

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

The content is copyrighted to Pramod Baviskar and may not be reproduced on other websites. Dalal street winners © 2010 - 2014 Dalal Street Winners
css.php