best small cap stocks to buy now in india jun 2013

best small cap stocks to buy now in india with 3-5 years view

 

Company NameMarket CapPRICEPEPBDividend YieldDebt Equity Ratio
Glodyne Techno.52.9611.731.010.11.280.39
Sicagen India56.3914.253.760.17.020.2
Nahar Capital68.63415.070.23.660.01
Vipul Ltd85.27.15.070.22.110.48
Balasore Alloys57.238.91.990.25.630.57
Om Metals Infrap134.82145.30.30.710.34
Kakatiya Cement57.373.753.560.43.660.01
Maithan Alloys97.9967.32.240.42.970.11
Panoramic Univ.50.616.512.270.47.690.46
Navin Fluo.Intl.182.511874.230.440.110.18
Kothari Products251.91379.954.260.43.950.17
Maha.Shree Umaid253.3797.755.730.45.120.26
Torrent Cables64.8975.453.620.44.640.06
Gulshan Polyols58.2869.052.420.42.110.32
A.K.Capital Serv114.54173.553.620.43.460.22
Prec. Wires (I)82.3671.255.160.44.210.37
Garware-Wall Rop111.44474.520.45.320.53
Technocraf.Inds.207.3165.753.160.41.520.29
Kavveri Telecom111.9755.655.20.47.620.32
Datamatics Glob.161.227.355.490.52.740.04
Shreyas Shipping65.3329.755.340.51.680.41
Excel Inds.63.22584.260.53.450.54
Marathon Nextgen2371254.750.53.20.08
KNR Construct.203.1772.255.210.51.380.17

Read More :

The Author

Pramod Baviskar

Professional Market Trader And Owner Of Dalal Street Winners Advisory And Coaching Services. Working Since 2007 And Online Presence Since 2010. We Provide Highly Accurate And Professional 1 Entry And 1 Exit Future, Option, Commodity, Currency And Intraday Stock Tips On Whatsapp With Live Support And Follow Up.
COPYRIGHT © 2017. Pramod Baviskar. Dalal street winners advisory and coaching services. FAQ | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy       

This website is best viewed using Microsoft Internet Explorer 9 or higher, and/or latest version of Google Chrome and Mozila Firefox browsers.