buzzing sugar stocks- given weekly returns 25% to 70%

buzzing small cap and mid cap sugar stocks

NamePriceweek agochangeweek highweek low
Mawana Sugars23.114.163.83%23.113.7
Simbhaoli Sugars22.0513.6561.54%22.313.75
Uttam Sug.Mills33.0520.5560.83%33.0520.25
Kothari Sugars11.857.851.92%11.957.45
Dharani Sugars25.917.1551.02%25.916.2
Sakthi Sugars33.523.641.95%35.2522.6
Rajshree Sugars36.3526.338.21%37.823.25
Rana Sugars4.353.1538.10%4.453.05
Assam Company4.353.235.94%4.73.45
Oudh Sugar Mills40.529.935.45%46.4527.4
Sh.Renuka Sugar16.0511.8535.44%16.211.1
Upper Gang. Sug.79.5560.631.27%87.663
Dwarikesh Sugar85.8567.427.37%85.8570
KCP Sugar &Inds.26.320.7526.75%27.2520.05
Thiru Aroor. Su.47.5538.2524.31%47.5534.5

Read More :

Updated: 18/11/2015 — 12:15 PM

The Author

Pramod Baviskar

Professional Market Trader And Owner Of Dalal Street Winners Advisory And Coaching Services. Working Since 2007 And Online Presence Since 2010. We Provide Highly Accurate And Professional 1 Entry And 1 Exit Future, Option, Commodity, Currency And Intraday Stock Tips On Whatsapp With Live Support And Follow Up.
COPYRIGHT © 2017. Pramod Baviskar. Dalal street winners advisory and coaching services. FAQ | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy