Fundamentally strong bluechip stocks for oct 2013

Fundamentally strong bluechip stocks list for oct 2013

Company NameMarket CapPRICEPEPBDebt Equity RatioDividend Yield
Reliance Inds.271439.21840.212.41.50.410.97
O N G C234847.93274.512.51.90.023.46
NTPC121867.9147.810.71.50.713.89
Cairn India60668.88317.5511.61.80.023.62
GAIL (India)41403.19326.411.21.70.312.94
B H E L35233.2143.955.721.20.033.75
Rel. Comm.31197.66151.1548.10.90.80.17
Sterlite Inds.30318.0290.216.51.20.232.22
Tata Steel27956.28287.855.110.50.52.78
Oil India27279.28453.88.351.40.036.61
NHPC Ltd24416.9719.85110.90.673.02
Hindalco Inds.23505.47113.8513.40.70.591.14
S A I L21127.6651.1510.70.50.473.91
Tata Power Co.19376.3681.6518.11.60.751.41
JSW Steel17699.95732.258.420.90.881.26

The Author

Pramod Baviskar

Professional Market Trader And Owner Of Dalal Street Winners Advisory And Coaching Services. Working Since 2007 And Online Presence Since 2010. We Provide Highly Accurate And Professional 1 Entry And 1 Exit Future, Option, Commodity, Currency And Intraday Stock Tips On Whatsapp With Live Support And Follow Up.
COPYRIGHT © 2017. Pramod Baviskar. Dalal street winners advisory and coaching services. FAQ | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy

This website is best viewed using Microsoft Internet Explorer 9 or higher, and/or latest version of Google Chrome and Mozila Firefox browsers.