fundamentally strong midcap stocks for oct 2013

fundamentally strong midcap stocks for oct 2013

Company NameMarket CapPRICEPEPBDividend YieldDebt Equity Ratio
Neyveli Lignite9386.7955.956.790.750.29
SJVN7880.2619.057.30.95.040.24
G S F C2038.3351.155.810.53.910.28
Birla Corpn.1590.26206.56.880.73.390.5
Graphite India1462.5774.859.040.94.680.33
SRF903.22157.33.220.56.360.48
Orient Cement765.337.354.9315.350.2
J B Chem & Pharm72885.957.210.73.490.06
Financial Tech.695.19150.82.430.35.30.23
Hinduja Global627.58304.89.450.96.560.21
Savita Oil Tech518.45355.18.2314.930.15
Texmaco Rail516.8828.46.120.93.520.16

Read More :

Updated: 30/09/2013 — 6:30 AM

The Author

Pramod Baviskar

Professional Market Trader And Owner Of Dalal Street Winners Advisory And Coaching Services. Working Since 2007 And Online Presence Since 2010. We Provide Highly Accurate And Professional 1 Entry And 1 Exit Future, Option, Commodity, Currency And Intraday Stock Tips On Whatsapp With Live Support And Follow Up.
COPYRIGHT © 2017. Pramod Baviskar. Dalal street winners advisory and coaching services. FAQ | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy       

This website is best viewed using Microsoft Internet Explorer 9 or higher, and/or latest version of Google Chrome and Mozila Firefox browsers.