fundamentally strong penny stocks for oct 2013

fundamentally strong penny stocks for oct 2013

Company NameMarket CapPRICEDividend YieldPEPBDebt Equity Ratio
Sicagen India43.53119.13.20.10.24
Lahoti Overseas18.546.366.311.30.30.31
Midfield Indus.15.4512.0520.781.70.10.46
Madhav Marbles13.1914.746.822.70.10.01
Weizmann10.3668.33.70.20.13
Trans. India.Com7.764.256.443.80.20.02
Lords Chemicals7.766.198.120.70.10.19
Sun Infoways6.215.88.220.100.03
Informed Techn.4.7611.428.613.40.40.05
Frontier Springs4.73128.253.30.20.3
Baid Global1.124.896.220.30.10.41
Remi Proc. Plant0.532.99190.400.4
Frontier Leasing0.155.9820.070.20.10.01

Read More :

Updated: 30/09/2013 — 6:29 AM

The Author

Pramod Baviskar

Professional Market Trader And Owner Of Dalal Street Winners Advisory And Coaching Services. Working Since 2007 And Online Presence Since 2010. We Provide Highly Accurate And Professional 1 Entry And 1 Exit Future, Option, Commodity, Currency And Intraday Stock Tips On Whatsapp With Live Support And Follow Up.
COPYRIGHT © 2017. Pramod Baviskar. Dalal street winners advisory and coaching services. FAQ | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy       

This website is best viewed using Microsoft Internet Explorer 9 or higher, and/or latest version of Google Chrome and Mozila Firefox browsers.