fundamentally strong smallcap stocks for oct 2013

fundamentally strong smallcap stocks for oct 2013

Company NameMarket CapPRICEPEPBDividend YieldDebt Equity Ratio
VTM56.28144.20.55.010.01
Guj. Sidhee Cem.54.9515.22.30.46.590.05
Swelect Energy154.43152.93.90.283.770.06
Cheviot Company122.672724.50.55.520.06
Vikas Wsp245.2617.851.30.25.60.11
Mafatlal Inds.135.6297.540.45.130.16
Navin Fluo.Intl.178.71183.14.80.48.190.18
Mangalam Cement264.3699.053.80.56.060.23
A.K.Capital Serv74.35112.652.30.35.330.31
Garware-Wall Rop113.147.74.60.45.240.51
Panoramic Univ.50.536.52.30.47.70.56
Andhra Sugars276.521023.80.55.880.56

Read More :

Updated: 30/09/2013 — 6:29 AM

The Author

Pramod Baviskar

Professional Market Trader And Owner Of Dalal Street Winners Advisory And Coaching Services. Working Since 2007 And Online Presence Since 2010. We Provide Highly Accurate And Professional 1 Entry And 1 Exit Future, Option, Commodity, Currency And Intraday Stock Tips On Whatsapp With Live Support And Follow Up.
COPYRIGHT © 2017. Pramod Baviskar. Dalal street winners advisory and coaching services. FAQ | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy       

This website is best viewed using Microsoft Internet Explorer 9 or higher, and/or latest version of Google Chrome and Mozila Firefox browsers.