penny stocks to buy in jul 2013

toppennystockstobuynowinjun20131

penny stocks to buy for investment

Company NameMarket CapPRICEPEPBDividend YieldDebt Equity Ratio
Sun Infoways6.215.80.1408.220.03
Tripex Overseas1.291.61.440.193.940.04
AcroPetal Tech.19.094.913.720.124.460.27
Cyberspace4.811.150.320.127.20.08
Country Club (I)55.556.213.30.11.60.3
Inter Globe Fin7.5114.210.12.270.01
Lords Chemicals11.148.890.930.15.660.19
Asahi Infrastr.4.171.191.380.140.240.03
Baid Global1.124.890.290.16.220.41
Midfield Indus.15.4512.051.680.120.780.46
Madhav Marbles13.43152.530.16.630.04
Sicagen India53.2213.453.550.17.440.2
Trans. India.Com7.764.253.760.26.440.02
Kilburn Chemical10.3313.94.880.210.750.33
Hilton Met.Forg.11.769.453.690.22.640.47
Vipul Ltd82.446.874.910.22.180.48
Lahoti Overseas17.25.91.280.26.80.31
Om Metals Infrap143.8714.944.490.30.670.34
D & H India8.5411.543.30.34.330.06
Panoramic Univ.47.426.12.130.38.20.46
Tyche Inds.14.4514.12.370.43.390.34
Prime Property26.913.452.770.43.720.49
T & I Global7.4714.743.080.43.480.09

The Author

Pramod Baviskar

Professional Market Trader And Owner Of Dalal Street Winners Advisory And Coaching Services. Working Since 2007 And Online Presence Since 2010. We Provide Highly Accurate And Professional 1 Entry And 1 Exit Future, Option, Commodity, Currency And Intraday Stock Tips On Whatsapp With Live Support And Follow Up.
COPYRIGHT © 2009-2018. Pramod Baviskar. Dalal street winners advisory and coaching services. FAQ | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy

This website is best viewed using Microsoft Internet Explorer 9 or higher, and/or latest version of Google Chrome and Mozila Firefox browsers.