top 15 undervalued blue-chip stocks may2013

top 15 undervalued blue-chip stocks may2013

 

Company NameMarket CapPRICEPEPBEPS GrowthDebt Equity Ratio
Oil India33248.5553.110.21.819.050.03
Mahindra Life.1702.6141717.51.417.90.13
SJVN8273.24208.11.116.830.23
Sterlite Inds.32082.6595.4519.31.320.740.23
Graphite India1508.4977.27.6141.240.25
Guj Fluorochem3260.73296.715.91.565.240.37
Reliance Infra.9862.133755.690.690.880.37
Guj Pipavav Port2347.148.5531.71.913.330.5
Torrent Power6694.62141.78.971.216.010.55
NHPC Ltd26631.121.6510.4128.920.63
Tata Chemicals8287.34325.311.81.748.380.66
CESC3573.282865.690.713.310.67
United Phosp.6418.48141.0530.91.945.950.73
TVS Motor Co.1826.7638.458.861.628.320.74

*good for long term (3-5 years view) investment.always invest near historic support levels.these stock are “must have stocks” in your portfolio.

The Author

Pramod Baviskar

Professional Market Trader And Owner Of Dalal Street Winners Advisory And Coaching Services. Working Since 2007 And Online Presence Since 2010. We Provide Highly Accurate And Professional 1 Entry And 1 Exit Future, Option, Commodity, Currency And Intraday Stock Tips On Whatsapp With Live Support And Follow Up.
COPYRIGHT © 2009-2018. Pramod Baviskar. Dalal street winners advisory and coaching services. FAQ | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy

This website is best viewed using Microsoft Internet Explorer 9 or higher, and/or latest version of Google Chrome and Mozila Firefox browsers.