top 30 quality small cap stocks may2013

top 30 quality small cap stocks may2013

Company NameMarket CapPRICEEPS GrowthPEPBDebt Equity Ratio
IFB Agro Inds.151.5168.1548.996.741.30.01
Intl. Travel Hse123.8415514.146.911.10.01
Bimetal Bearings80.4321044.2910.40.60.01
Manali Petrochem154.118.9675.545.640.80.02
Narmada Gelatine52.3913017.043.670.80.02
ECE Inds.84.25107.0547.23160.60.03
Intrasoft Tech.69.234710.8413.50.60.04
Indag Rubber112.3521495.564.511.80.08
Goldiam Intl.56.2622.5533.197.570.40.09
Control Print57.656138.354.780.90.11
Technofab Engg.120.11114.531.263.740.70.19
Sindhu Trade166.2832.3543.215.4410.21
S I Paper Mills54.936.611.224.50.60.21
Amrutanjan Healt197.68135.425.1516.820.23
Fortis Malar64.9734.9541.788.281.90.24
Z F Steering209.5223114.16.9210.26
ION Exchange129.4495.2545.066.550.80.26
Karuturi Global267.23.327.2718.30.30.29
Hil Ltd295.49396.119.924.290.90.3
Country Club (I)65.577.3320.336.980.10.3
Haldyn Glass77.3114.3751.382.8710.38
Banco Products277.0638.7525.745.260.90.39
Glodyne Techno.64.8414.3677.271.230.10.39
Usha Intl.85.0437332.138.111.10.44
Asahi Songwon78.5964.0512.395.170.70.45
Vippy Industries98.296.1224.056.241.40.46
Bharat Rasayan56.111367.814.31.10.49
Orient Paper144.047.0340.030.850.10.5
Kalindee Rail61.9449.9513.586.550.40.52

The Author

Pramod Baviskar

Professional Market Trader And Owner Of Dalal Street Winners Advisory And Coaching Services. Working Since 2007 And Online Presence Since 2010. We Provide Highly Accurate And Professional 1 Entry And 1 Exit Future, Option, Commodity, Currency And Intraday Stock Tips On Whatsapp With Live Support And Follow Up.
COPYRIGHT © 2009-2018. Pramod Baviskar. Dalal street winners advisory and coaching services. FAQ | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy

This website is best viewed using Microsoft Internet Explorer 9 or higher, and/or latest version of Google Chrome and Mozila Firefox browsers.