Top 50 quality midcap stocks may 2013

Top 50 quality midcap stocks may 2013

 

Company NameMarket CapPRICEPEPBDebt Equity Ratio
Ajmera Realty342.0396.429.410.01
Genesys Intl.303.17101.613.720.01
Infinite Comp426.03100.14.651.40.01
Jai Corp1139.7263.8517.10.50.01
Shanthi Gears453.4455.520.91.80.01
Gateway Distr.1332.38122.821.61.90.02
Texmaco Infrast.350.3527.519.91.40.03
Bliss GVS Pharma307.2429.85.241.50.04
TD Power Sys.783.97235.8518.81.80.04
Mangalam Cement380.07142.44.390.90.05
Oscar Investment354.41205.16.180.20.05
Polaris Finan.1076.59108.26.4410.05
Paper Products395.01639.331.10.06
Kirl. Ferrous349.4325.458.930.90.07
Kolte Patil Dev.761.11100.4511.410.07
Ashiana Housing471.39253.39.6220.08
Carol Info Serv.574.1316222.810.08
Oswal Green Tech494.364.746.80.30.09
Dredging Corpn.607.46216.9515.80.40.1
KSB Pumps731.36210.111.21.70.1
Vikas Wsp329.76240.780.30.1
Mahindra Forg.341.4937.0513.10.40.12
T.V. Today Netw.413.8469.6291.30.12
Nava Bharat Vent1464.521645.70.70.13
Philips El India598.29104.055.80.60.13
J B Chem & Pharm659.3977.858.910.70.14
Titagarh Wagons340.82169.910.60.60.14
Hinduja Global545.02264.79.490.80.15
Take Solutions369.0430.1513.21.30.16
AGC Networks320112.414.41.20.17
Savita Oil Tech690.58470.7510.41.60.17
Texmaco Rail906.3649.87.91.80.18
Ybrant Digital871.5418.319.11.50.2
Force Motors502.88381.559.30.40.21
Guj Alkalies1221.31166.35.80.80.21
Automotive Axles432.6286.313.81.60.23
Styrolution ABS866.4492.5513.920.24
Aegis Logistics476.95142.814.91.60.27
Noida Tollbridg.397.5421.358.710.90.27
Escorts698.0956.958.340.40.28
Finolex Cables792.2851.84.5610.28
Kalpataru Power1231.4480.258.450.70.28
Gammon Infra.825.0711.24221.40.29
Indoco Remedies581.9363.1513.81.50.29
Astra Microwave332.3140.68.91.70.3
Jindal Poly Film661.22153.710.40.40.3
Riddhi Siddhi Gl322.95289.95.940.30.34
Allcargo Logist.1455.41114.1511.91.30.38
NIIT395.4123.958.40.80.4

Read More :

The Author

Pramod Baviskar

Professional Market Trader And Owner Of Dalal Street Winners Advisory And Coaching Services. Working Since 2007 And Online Presence Since 2010. We Provide Highly Accurate And Professional 1 Entry And 1 Exit Future, Option, Commodity, Currency And Intraday Stock Tips On Whatsapp With Live Support And Follow Up.
COPYRIGHT © 2017. Pramod Baviskar. Dalal street winners advisory and coaching services. FAQ | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy       

This website is best viewed using Microsoft Internet Explorer 9 or higher, and/or latest version of Google Chrome and Mozila Firefox browsers.