top penny stocks to buy now in jun 2013

top penny stocks to buy now in jun 2013 with 5 years view

 

Company NameMarket CapPRICEPEPBDebt Equity RatioDividend Yield
Glodyne Techno.52.9611.731.010.10.391.28
Panoramic Univ.50.616.512.270.40.467.69
Haldyn Glass70.0513.022.60.90.385.75
Sicagen India56.3914.253.760.10.27.02
Vipul Ltd85.27.15.070.20.482.11
Manali Petrochem141.738.245.180.70.027.28
Om Metals Infrap134.82145.30.30.340.71
Metkore Alloys65.8710.725.550.80.450.93
Country Club (I)62.6276.670.10.31.42

Read More :

The Author

Pramod Baviskar

Professional Market Trader And Owner Of Dalal Street Winners Advisory And Coaching Services. Working Since 2007 And Online Presence Since 2010. We Provide Highly Accurate And Professional 1 Entry And 1 Exit Future, Option, Commodity, Currency And Intraday Stock Tips On Whatsapp With Live Support And Follow Up.
COPYRIGHT © 2017. Pramod Baviskar. Dalal street winners advisory and coaching services. FAQ | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy       

This website is best viewed using Microsoft Internet Explorer 9 or higher, and/or latest version of Google Chrome and Mozila Firefox browsers.